| All American Prospects | Jake Bennett/Drew Bennett |
| APHD | Jeff Lobman |
| Battery Hockey Academy | Kyle Althen |
| Battery Hockey Academy (Elite Brackets) | Kyle Althen |
| Boston Hockey Club (Elite Brackets) | Mike Busconi |
| Boston Junior Blues | Mike Ciarletta |
| Boston Knights | Chris Capasso |
| Cape Cod Whalers | Kris Omicioli |
| Center Ice Hockey Club | Tom Mason/Brent Petrowski |
| Coaches Choice | AJ Riccardi |
| Coaches Choice (Elite Brackets) | AJ Riccardi/Nick Skerlick |
| CWE | Lou Gravel |
| CWE SD Sabers | Lou Gravel |
| EC Spartans | Neil Liston |
| Eels (Black) | Frank Scarpaci |
| Eels (Green) | Frank Scarpaci |
| Eels (White) | Frank Scarpaci |
| EHG (Elite Brackets) | TJ Sarcona/Rob Belger |
| GBL Jr. Bruins | Brendan Collier/Bret Tyler/Torin Snyderman |
| Hockey Night in NE | Corey Sullivan |
| IHC | Bob Gergerich |
| JDM Sports (Elite Brackets) | Pat Schafer |
| Jr. Teddies | Jon Rogger |
| Little Rhody Hockey Club (Grey) | Steve Kauffman/Chris Jones |
| Little Rhody Hockey Club/DMV (Black) | Steve Kauffman/Chirs Jones/Scott Lowe |
| Little Rhody Hockey Club/DMV (Blue) | Steve Kauffman/Chris Jones/Scott Lowe |
| Long Beach Sharks | Jeff Tory |
| Mass Avalanche | Joe Ripa |
| Mass Avalanche | Joe Ripa |
| MICHIGAN ELITE | Trevor Cope (HC) Mike Wainwright/GM |
| MICHIGAN ELITE Tier 1 (Elite Brackets) | Michael Wainwright |
| NA Alliance | Christian Joubert |
| New England Crows (Elite Brackets) | Chris Clark |
| Next Hockey Level (MI) | Norman Bunch |
| North Shore Coyotes | Mark Leonard |
| NorthStar Elite (Black) (Elite Brackets) | Justin Friedman |
| NorthStar Elite (White) (Elite Brackets) | Justin Friedman |
| Power Play Hockey (Atlantic) | Keith Durand |
| Power Play Hockey (Metro) | Keith Durand |
| Power Play Hockey (West) | Keith Durand |
| Protec Jr. Ducks | Terry Watt |
| Roc City Elite (Black) | Staff 1 - Matt Dibble |
| Roc City Elite (Futures) (Black) | Staff 3 |
| Roc City Elite (Futures) (Red) | Staff 2 |
| Roc City Elite (Futures) (White) | Staff 3 |
| Roc City Elite (Red) (Elite Brackets) | Staff 1 - Matt Dibble |
| Roc City Elite (White) | Staff 2 |
| SFHS Hockey | Pat Roberts HC/Matt Wawrowski/GM |
| Skylands Kings | Tucker Oswald |
| South Shore Kings | Dan Butler |
| Team Kanaly | Chris Kanaly |
| Team Maryland (Elite Brackets) | Tony Horacek |
| Team Real Speed | Cody Ferriero |
| The Chiefs (Elite Brackets) | Jeff Schmidt |
| Top Prospects | Alex Velischek |
| Top Shelf | Steve Novodor |
| Townshend Hockey Selects | Graeme Townshend |
| Tribe | Mike Tenney |
| Tropics | Dan Ryan |
| West Coast Elite Hockey | Brent Gough |