2022 JCC 2007 Div. Teams

 TeamCoach
101% AlwaysScott Allen HC/Garrett Allen/Asst. Coach
All American Prospects (Red) Jake Bennett
All American Prospects (White) (Elite Brackets)Jake Bennett
Alpha Hockey ClubDerek Dustin
Atlantic Coast EliteMike Taylor
Beantown TP (Elite Brackets)Mike Cotter
Boston Hockey Club (Elite Brackets)Mike Busconi/Marc Stuzynski
Boston Junior BluesMike Ciarletta
Boston KnightsChris Capasso
Brockville BravesD.Chevrier/M.Lee/D.Traylen/GM
Burlington WolvesCorey Locke/Dave Armstrong
CHEJerome Dupont
Coaches ChoiceAJ Riccardi/Nick Skerlick
Coaches ChoiceAJ Riccardi/Nick Skerlick
Coaches ChoiceAJ Riccardi/Nick Skerlick
CWELou Gravel
CWELou Gravel
DevCo HockeyCody Dray
DSC HockeyChris Sinclair
Eels (Black)Frank Scarpaci
Eels (Yellow)Frank Scarpaci
Eels Green (American)Frank Scarpaci Jr.
Eels Green (National)Frank Scarpaci
Eels Grey (American)Frank Scarpaci III
Eels Grey (National)Frank Scarpaci
EHGEric Conway
Fish TanksCurtis Fisher
GPA ProspectsJohn Scoby
H.I.D. EliteMatt Doyle
Ice Works (Elite Brackets)Brian Payne
IHC HockeyRobert Gergerich
Jr. TeddiesJon Rogger
Kingston ArsenalTJ Clarke/Ryan Thompson
Long Island FireChristian Hubert
Maroon HockeyEric Faion
Mass AttackChris Nagy
Mass Avalanche (American)Joe Ripa
Mass Avalanche (National)Joe Ripa
Messier SelectsLyon Messier
N'ice Stix Hockey (Canada)Nick Rotondi
Nailers Hockey ClubRyan Conery/Gavin Bayruether/Andrew Noel
NE FreezersOliver Vieten
NJ AnchorsSteve Jones
NorthStar EliteJustin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (Black) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (Blue) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (Cream)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (Green) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (Grey) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (Silver)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (White) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NS Sharks (Blue)Ross Olsson
NS Sharks (Pale Blue)Ros Olsson
NS Sharks Elite (Elite Brackets)Ross Olsson
NY SaintsDean Chiarello
Ohio ProspectsKyle Koennecke
PAL IslandersTony Samms
Power Play Hockey (Atlantic)Keith Durand
Power Play Hockey (Metro)Keith Durand
Prospects HockeyDave Dorman
Quebec ProspectJonathan LaChance
Rapid Hockey DevelopmentKeif Orsini
Reider HockeyMatt Reid/Josh Fusco
RI RebelsRob Liberatore
Roc City Elite (Black)Matt Dibble
Roc City Elite CreamStaff 4
Roc City Elite GreenStaff 4
Roc City Elite Red (Elite Brackets)Matt Dibble
Roc City Elite SilverMatt Dibble
Roc City Elite WhiteMatt Dibble
RSG SelectsDaniel Kennedy
SDP HockeyScott Alexander
Sudahockey (Elite Brackets)Michael Suda
Super TroopersShaun Denes
Tampa AcesPatrick McAuley
Team New England (Blue)Brad Arvanitis
Team New England (Red)Brad Arvanitis
Team OneRay Jacques
The Ontario RangersNeil Doctorow
Top ShelfJon Bellonio/Steve Novodor
Townshend HockeyGraeme Townshend
TropicsJoe Lovell
Vermont FlamesDavid Pavlik