2023 Jr. Chowder Cup ’08 Teams

2023 Jr. Chowder Cup 2008 Teams

TeamCoach
4x6 HockeyJohn Godley
101% Always (Elite Brackets)Garrett Allen
All-American Prospects (Elite Brackets) RedJake Bennett
All-American Prospects (Elite Brackets) WhiteJake Bennett
Atlantic Coast Elite (Black) (Elite Brackets)Mike Taylor
Atlantic Coast Elite (Blue)Mike Taylor
Atlantic Coast Elite (Red)
Boston Hockey Club (Black) (Elite Brackets)Mike Busconi/Marc Stuzynski
Boston Jr. Terriers (Red)Derackk Curtis
Boston Jr. Terriers (White)Jon Johnson
Boston Junior Blues (Elite Brackets)Mike Ciarletta
Boston Junior Whalers (Orange)Mike Cusack
Cape Cod WhalersJoe Hulbig
CHEJerome Dupont
Chill Hockey Club (Elite Brackets)Keith McKittrick/Jimmy Howard
Coaches Choice Blue (Elite Brackets)AJ Riccardi & Nick Skerlick
CWE GreyLou Gravel
CWE Red (Elite Brackets)Lou Gravel
DevCo Hockey Black (Elite Brackets)Cody Dray
DevCo Hockey Red (Elite Brackets)Cody Dray
EC MilitiaNik Tasiopoulos
Edinger's EdgeClint Edinger
Eels (Black)Frank Scarpaci
Eels (Green)Frank Scarpaci Jr.
Eels (White)Frank Scarpaci
EHG (Elite Brackets)Bob Thornton
Evolve Hockey (Elite Brackets)Josh Mitchell
Fish TanksCurtis Fisher
Fleet Hockey ClubAran Ward
Florida DragonsSergio Guasch
Gotta HockeyMatt Phillipes
Green Mtn. Exposure HockeyJohn Rose
Hockey Development 360 (Elite Brackets)Anthony Pellegrino
Ice WorksBrian Payne
Jr. Teddies (Black)Joe Matiskiel/Jon Rogger
Jr. Teddies (Elite Brackets)Jon Rogger
KMG Hockey (Elite Brackets)Kevin Goumas/Pat Fung
Little Rhody Hockey (Elite Brackets)Steve Kauffman
Messier SelectsLyon Messier
Michigan EliteMichael Wainwright
Mole HockeyDavid Dew
National Hockey ProspectsKarlo Cerpnjak
Navan Grads Hockey (Elite Brackets)Ryan Woodward/Marty Abrams
Next Stage Hockey (Elite Brackets)Alan Karadinovic
NH KnightsCasey Kesselring/Ryan Conery
NorthStar Elite (Black) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (Green) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (Grey)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (Silver) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (White) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NS SharksRoss Olsson
NS Sharks (Elite Brackets)Ross Olsson
OHCDavid Clarkson/Danny Perez
Ohio Prospects (Elite Brackets)Kyle Koennecke
Performance Hockey Group (Elite Brackets)Sean O'Brien/Patrick Cote
PHAMavrik Goepfert
Pinnacle Hockey ClubDrew Lambert
PPH ProspectsJohn Nelson
Polar Selects (Elite Brackets)Todd Zhong
Power Play HockeyKeith Durand
Providence Hockey ClubJustin Silvia
Rapid Athlete Development (Black)Brett Beebe
Rapid Athlete Development (White)Brett Beebe
Rapid Hockey DevelopmentKeif Orsini
Reider HockeyMatt Reid
Reider HockeyMatt Reid
Reider Hockey (Elite Brackets)Matt Reid
Roc City Elite BlackStaff 4
Roc City Elite Red (Elite Brackets)Staff 1 Matt Dibble
Roc City Elite SilverStaff 1 Matt Dibble
Roc City Elite WhiteStaff 3
South Shore Kings (Green)Mike Damon
Team Real Speed (Elite Brackets)Cody Ferriero
TeamONERay Jacques/Todd Bjorkstrand
The Steel (Elite Brackets)Matt Juneau
Top Notch Hoc Dev (Elite Brackets)Jake Wood
Top ShelfSteve Novador
Top Shelf (Elite Brackets)Shawn Conner
Top Speed Hockey (Baby Blue) (Elite Brackets)Lucas Frey
Top Speed Hockey (Blue)Lucas Frey
Torres Hockey (Elite Brackets)Casey Torres
Townshend HockeyGraeme Townshend
U.S. EliteNick Skerlick/Kevin McCoy
U.S. Express (Elite Brackets)Kevin McCoy
V HockeyTom Bunting
Vermont FlamesDavid Pavlik
Vermont Premier Hockey (Elite Brackets)Justin Martin