2008 Birthyear Teams

TeamCoach
4 X 6 HockeyJohn Godley
101% Always (Elite Brackets)Garrett Allen
Advocate Athlete Hockey (Elite Brackets)Joe Minnix
All AthleticsTate Philips/Bruce Beechener
Arsenal HockeyTJ Clarke
Between The BucketJT Tarantino
Boston Hockey Club (Elite
Brackets0
Mike Busconi
Boston Hockey Club (Elite Brackets)Mike Busconi
Boston Jr. Blues (Elite Brackets)Mike Ciarletta
Boston Jr. TerriersDerackk Curtis
Boston Junior Whalers (Elite Brackets)Mike Cusack
Boston KnightsChris Capasso
California Hockey ClubRob Johnson
CHEJerome Dupont
Chill Hockey Club (Elite Brackets)Keith McKittrick
CWE (Red) (Elite Brackets)Lou Gravel
CWE (White) (Elite Brackets)Lou Gravel
DevCo Hockey (Elite Brackets)Cody Dray
DukesEric Walsh
Eels (Black)Frank Scarpaci
Eels (Green)Frank Scarpaci
Eels (White)Frank Scarpaci
EHAChris Zerbo
FCARick Randazzo
Five Hole Hockey (Elite Brackets)Andy Holmes
Florida Dragons (Elite Brackets)Shawn Heins
Gotta HockeyM.Phillipes/D.Manochio/M.Walton
Hammerhead Sharks (Elite)Ross Olsson
Hockey Development 360 (Elite Brackets)Anthony Pellegrino
HTI StarsRob Cordeiro/Jenya Feldman
Jr. Teddies (Elite Brackets)Jon Rogger
Jr. Teddies (White) (Elite Brackets)Jon Rogger/Joe Matiskiel
JRCMatt Reid/Bryan Jones
JRC (Elite Brackets)Matt Reid/Bryan Jones
Little Rhody (Elite Brackets)Steve Kauffman
Mass AttackChris Nagy
Messier SelectsLyon Messier
MidCoast Maine EaglesBill Huot
Mole HC EliteDavid Dew
Next Level HockeyNorman Bunch
Next Stage Hockey (Elite Brackets)Alan Karadinovic
NH KnightsCasey Kesselring
NorthStar Elite (Black) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (Green) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (Grey)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (Silver) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (White) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
Ohio Prospects (Elite Brackets)Kyle Koennecke
Omega Hockey (Elite Brackets)Cory Hunt
On Top HockeyTysen Azevedo
Performance Hockey GroupSean O'Brien/Pat Cote
Performance Hockey Group (Elite Brackets)Sean O'Brien/Pat Cote
Phantoms SelectsJeff Cox
PHCJustin Silvia
Pinnacle Hockey Club (Elite Brackets)Drew Lambert
Pittsburg Hockey AcademyEthan Homitz
Polar Selects (Elite Brackets)Todd Zhong
PPH ProspectsJohn Nelson
Quebec ProspectJonathan Lachance
Rapid Hockey (Elite Brackets)Keif Orsini
Rapid Hockey (Maroon)Keif Orsini
Rapid Hockey (White)Keif Orsini
Salt City ProspectsBob Shattel
SAQ PerformanceRJ Gicewicz
SC United (Elite Brackets)Nick Skerlick/Kevin McCoy
South Shore KingsMatt Damon
South Shore KingsArtie Georgantas
Team KanalyCole Schneider
Team OhioPat Metzger
Team Real SpeedCody Ferriero
TeamOneRay Jacques
The BMG (Elite Brackets)Kevin Guiltinan
Tier 1 Boys FuturesA.Moody/N.Imprescia/A.Carman/J.Rabanni
Tiger SharksRoss Olsson
Top Speed Hockey (Elite Brackets)Lucas Frey
Toronto EliteCJ Clarke
TSH SelectsLucas Frey
U.S. Express (Elite Brackets)Nick Skerlick/Kevin McCoy
Vermont Jr. Catamounts (Elite Brackets)Justin Martin