2009 Birthyear Teams

TeamCoach
101% Always (Elite Brackets)Garrett Allen
Advantage Prep AthleticsAnson Parker
BearsMike Sardella
Between The Bucket BlackJT Tarantino
Between The Bucket PinkJT Tarantino
Boston Hockey ClubMike Busconi
Boston Jr. BluesMike Ciarletta
Boston Junior Whalers (Elite Brackets)Mike Cusack
CEM HockeyWill McNally
CHEJerome Dupont
Chill Hockey Club (Elite Brackets)Keith McKittrick
City Wide SelectsJahwara Rennalls
CWE (Grey) (Elite Brackets)Lou Gravel
CWE (Red) (Elite Brackets)Lou Gravel
DevCo Hockey (Black) (Elite Brackets)Cody Dray
DevCo Hockey (Red)Cody Dray
DK EliteJerry Sangiacomo
East Coast Kings (Elite Brackets)Jamie Armstrong
Eels (Green)Frank Scarpaci
Eels (White)Frank Scarpaci
Evolution Summer SelectsTerrence Wallin
FCARick Randazzo
Five Hole HockeyAndy Holmes
Gotta HockeyM.Phillipes/D.Manochio/M.Walton
Hockey Development 360 (Elite Brackets)Anthony Pellegrino
HSD PiratesMarc Fredette
Jr. Teddies (Elite Brackets)Jon Rogger
JRCMatt Reid/Bryan Jones
JRCMatt Reid/Bryan Jones
Little RhodySteve Kauffman
Mad Dogs HockeyAlex Campbell
Mass AttackChris Nagy
Messier SelectsLyon Messier
NH KnightsCasey Kesselring
NH SelectsJohn Sikich
NorthStar Elite (Black) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (Cream)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (Green) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (Grey) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (Saskatchewan) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (Silver) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (White) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NS SharksRoss Olsson
Omega HockeyCory Hunt
On Top HockeyAaron Azevedo
Performance Hockey GroupSean O'Brien/Pat Cote
Performance Hockey Group (Elite Brackets)Sean O'Brien/Pat Cote
Pinnacle Hockey Club (Elite Brackets)Drew Lambert
Pittsburg Hockey AcademyMavrick Goepfert
Polar Selects (Elite Brackets)Todd Zhong
Prospects HockeyTyler Moll
Quebec ProspectJonathan Lachance
Rapid HockeyKeif Orsini
Rapid Hockey (Elite Brackets)Keif Orsini
Rapid Hockey Lab BoltsKeif Orsini/Gino Iannuzzi
RI RebelsRob Liberatore
South Shore KingsFrank Azevedo
South Shore KingsScott Connolly
South Shore StarsRyan Cole
TCB Hockey 1Pat Paquette
TCB Hockey 2Pat Paquette
TCB Hockey 3Pat Paquette
Team KanalyCole Schneider
Team Real Speed (Elite Brackets)Cody Ferriero
Team VirginiaGary Pouliot
Top Notch Hockey Dev. (Elite Brackets)Jake Wood
Top Speed Hockey (Elite Brackets)Lucas Frey
Toronto EliteCJ Clarke
TSH Selects (Elite Brackets)Lucas Frey
TSH Selects (Red) (Elite Brackets))Lucas Frey
U.S. ExpressNick Skerlick/Kevin McCoy
Vermont FlamesDavid Pavlik
Vermont Jr. CatamountsJustin Martin
Warrior Prep Hockey Club (Elite Brackets)Phil Mericantante
Young KingsTom Bunting