# |
Time |
Venue |
Div |
Home |
Visitor |
Junior Chowder Cup Thursday Schedule July 27th , 2023 |
1 |
7:00 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
07′ |
Roc City Elite Silver |
NorthStar Elite Grey |
2 |
7:10 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ |
South Shore Kings Gold |
Coaches Choice Black |
3 |
7:20 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
08′ |
Power Play Hockey |
Roc City Elite Silver |
4 |
8:40 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
08′ |
South Shore Kings Green |
Green Mountain Exposure |
5 |
8:50 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
CWE Elite White |
NorthStar Elite White |
6 |
9:00 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
08′ |
FCA Maryland |
Power Play Hockey North |
7 |
10:20 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
07′ |
Little Rhody Hockey |
Top Speed Hockey White |
8 |
10:30 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
08′ Elite |
CWE Elite Red |
NorthStar Elite Black |
9 |
10:40 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
07′ Elite |
The BMG |
Navan Grads Hockey Blue |
10 |
12:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
08′ |
NorthStar Elite Grey |
Top Shelf |
11 |
12:10 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
CWE Elite Red |
NorthStar Elite Black |
12 |
12:20 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
08′ Elite |
CWE Elite Grey |
CHE |
13 |
1:40 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
08′ Elite |
Roc City Elite Red |
Cape Cod Whalers |
14 |
1:50 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
08′ Elite |
All American Prospects White |
NorthStar Elite Green |
15 |
2:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
07′ |
Northeastern Selects |
Strong Island Ice Hockey |
16 |
3:20 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
07′ |
Alpha Hockey |
RSG Selects |
17 |
3:30 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
08′ Elite |
Top Shelf Hockey |
NorthStar Elite Silver |
18 |
3:40 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
07′ |
Green Mountain Exposure |
Relm Sports |
19 |
5:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
07′ Elite |
Roc City Elite Red |
NorthStar Elite Green |
20 |
5:10 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
Team Five Hole Hockey |
All American Prospects |
21 |
5:20 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
07′ Elite |
Tropics |
Quebec Prospects |
22 |
6:40 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
08′ Elite |
Torres Hockey |
Jr. Teddies |
23 |
6:50 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
08′ Elite |
All American Prospects Red |
NorthStar Elite White |
24 |
7:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
07′ Elite |
Oakland Grizzlies |
Suda Hockey |
25 |
8:20 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
08′ |
EHG |
Jr. Teddies Black |
26 |
8:30 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
DevCO Hockey Elite |
RSG Selects Elite |
27 |
8:40 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
07′ Elite |
NorthStar Elite Silver |
EHG |
28 |
10:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
07′ Elite |
Jr. Teddies |
Torres Hockey |
29 |
10:10 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
08′ Elite |
Chill Hockey Club |
Navan Grads Hockey |
30 |
7:00 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ Elite |
Top Speed Hockey Elite |
101% Always |
31 |
8:40 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
07′ Elite |
Coaches Choice Teal |
101% Always |
32 |
8:50 AM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
08′ Elite |
Performance Hockey Group |
DevCo Hockey Red |
33 |
10:20 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ Elite |
Top Notch Hockey |
Fleet Hockey Club |
34 |
10:30 AM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
08′ Elite |
DevCo Hockey Black |
Evolve Hockey |
35 |
12:00 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
07′ Elite |
Boston Jr. Whalers Black |
Maskin Hockey |
36 |
12:10 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
08′ Elite |
OHC |
Polar Selects Elite |
37 |
1:40 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
07′ |
Parkers Army |
NJ Anchors |
38 |
1:50 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
07′ Elite |
Boston Jr. Whalers Orange |
Hockey Wise |
39 |
3:20 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ |
Gotta Hockey |
4×6 Hockey |
40 |
3:30 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
08′ Elite |
National Hockey Prospects |
KMG Hockey |
41 |
5:00 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ |
PPH Prospects |
Messier Selects |
42 |
5:10 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
07′ Elite |
Rapid Hockey Quebec |
Performance Hockey Group |
43 |
6:40 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ Elite |
Next Stage Hockey |
The Steel |
44 |
6:50 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
08′ |
PHA |
Boston Jr. Whalers |
45 |
8:20 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ |
Rapid Hockey Development |
Reider Hockey |
46 |
8:30 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
07′ Elite |
Rapid Hockey NAHC |
The Steel |
47 |
10:00 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
07′ |
PHA |
Messier Selects |
48 |
7:00 AM |
NESV Premier |
07′ |
Roc City Elite Cream |
Eels Green |
* |
7:20 AM |
NESV Sec |
07′ |
Eels White* |
Eels Gold* |
49 |
8:40 AM |
NESV Premier |
08′ |
Roc City Elite White |
Top Speed Hockey |
50 |
9:00 AM |
NESV Sec |
07′ |
Roc City Elite Black |
Eels National |
51 |
10:20 AM |
NESV Premier |
08′ |
Townshend Hockey |
Reider Hockey 2 |
52 |
10:40 AM |
NESV Sec |
07′ |
RI Rebels Black |
Long Island Arrows |
53 |
12:00 PM |
NESV Premier |
07′ |
Roc City Elite White |
Hockey Development 360 |
54 |
12:20 PM |
NESV Sec |
07′ |
Townshend Hockey |
RI Rebels White |
55 |
1:40 PM |
NESV Premier |
07′ |
Top Speed Hockey Blue |
Eels Black |
56 |
2:00 PM |
NESV Sec |
08′ Elite |
Vermont Premier Hockey |
Hockey Development 360 |
57 |
3:20 PM |
NESV Premier |
08′ |
Florida Dragons |
Eels Gold |
58 |
3:40 PM |
NESV Sec |
08′ |
Roc City Black |
Eels Warriors |
59 |
5:00 PM |
NESV Premier |
07′ |
Reider Hockey |
Ohio Prospects Blue |
60 |
5:20 PM |
NESV Sec |
08′ |
Fish Tanks |
Boston Jr. Terriers Red |
61 |
6:40 PM |
NESV Premier |
08′ Elite |
Reider Hockey Elite |
Ohio Prospects Elite |
62 |
7:00 PM |
NESV Sec |
08′ Elite |
Little Rhody Hockey Elite |
V Hockey |
63 |
8:20 PM |
NESV Premier |
07′ Elite |
Ohio Prospects Elite |
Navan Grads Black |
64 |
8:40 PM |
NESV Sec |
07′ |
Fish Tanks |
Westchester Warriors |
Junior Chowder Cup Friday Schedule July 28th , 2023 |
65 |
7:00 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
08′ Elite |
CWE Elite Grey |
Cape Cod Whalers |
66 |
7:10 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
All American Prospects |
NorthStar Elite Black |
67 |
7:20 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
07′ |
FCA Maryland |
RSG Selects |
68 |
8:40 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
07′ |
South Shore Kings Gold |
NorthStar Elite Grey |
69 |
8:50 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ |
Coaches Choice Black |
Roc City Elite Silver |
70 |
9:00 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
07′ Elite |
Team Five Hole Hockey |
CWE Elite Red |
71 |
10:20 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
07′ |
Alpha Hockey |
Power Play Hockey North |
72 |
10:30 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
08′ Elite |
NorthStar Elite Green |
CWE Elite Red |
73 |
10:40 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
07′ Elite |
Beantown Total Performance |
CWE Elite White |
74 |
12:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
07′ Elite |
Oakland Grizzlies |
Performance Hockey Group |
75 |
12:10 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
08′ Elite |
All American Prospects Red |
Torres Hockey |
76 |
12:20 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
07′ Elite |
The BMG |
Roc City Elite Red |
77 |
1:40 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
08′ Elite |
Boston Hockey Club Black |
Coaches Choice Elite Blue |
78 |
1:50 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
NH Knights |
Quebec Prospects |
79 |
2:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
07′ Elite |
NorthStar Elite Silver |
Torres Hockey |
80 |
3:20 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
08′ Elite |
All American Prospects White |
CHE |
81 |
3:30 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
08′ Elite |
NorthStar Elite Black |
Roc City Elite Red |
82 |
3:40 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
08′ |
Green Mountain Exposure |
Michigan Elite |
83 |
5:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
08′ |
South Shore Kings Green |
NH Knights |
84 |
5:10 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
08′ Elite |
NorthStar Elite White |
Jr. Teddies |
85 |
5:20 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
08′ |
EHG |
Power Play Hockey |
86 |
6:40 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
08′ |
Roc City Elite Silver |
Jr. Teddies Black |
87 |
6:50 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
Navan Grads Hockey Blue |
NorthStar Elite Green |
88 |
7:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
08′ Elite |
Coaches Choice Elite Blue |
Pinnacle Hockey |
89 |
8:20 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
07′ |
PAL Islanders |
Yetis |
90 |
8:30 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
Jr. Teddies |
EHG |
91 |
8:40 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
07′ Elite |
Tropics |
GBL Bruins |
92 |
7:00 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ Elite |
DevCo Hockey Black |
Top Notch Hockey |
93 |
7:10 AM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
08′ Elite |
Fleet Hockey Club |
Evolve Hockey |
94 |
8:40 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ Elite |
KMG Hockey |
NS Sharks Elite |
95 |
8:50 AM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
07′ Elite |
DevCO Hockey Elite |
NS Sharks |
96 |
10:20 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ Elite |
Performance Hockey Group |
NorthStar Elite Silver |
97 |
10:30 AM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
08′ Elite |
Top Speed Hockey Elite |
The Steel |
98 |
12:00 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
07′ Elite |
Suda Hockey |
Rapid Hockey Quebec |
99 |
12:10 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
07′ |
Green Mountain Exposure |
Strong Island Ice Hockey |
100 |
1:40 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
07′ Elite |
Coaches Choice Teal |
Rapid Hockey NAHC |
101 |
1:50 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
07′ Elite |
101% Always |
The Steel |
102 |
3:20 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ |
NorthStar Elite Grey |
Rapid Hockey Development |
103 |
3:30 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
08′ Elite |
101% Always |
Next Stage Hockey |
104 |
5:00 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ Elite |
DevCo Hockey Red |
Top Shelf Hockey |
105 |
5:10 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
07′ |
Relm Sports |
Northeastern Selects |
106 |
6:40 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
07′ |
Top Speed Hockey Blue |
NE Freezers |
107 |
6:50 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
07′ Elite |
Team Real Speed |
NorthStar Elite White |
108 |
8:20 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
07′ Elite |
Sixty Hockey Development |
Hockey Wise |
109 |
8:30 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
08′ Elite |
Team Real Speed |
National Hockey Prospects |
110 |
7:00 AM |
NESV Premier |
07′ |
Roc City Elite White |
RI Rebels Black |
111 |
8:40 AM |
NESV Premier |
07′ |
Roc City Elite Cream |
RI Rebels White |
112 |
9:00 AM |
NESV Sec |
07′ |
Top Speed Hockey White |
Yetis |
113 |
10:20 AM |
NESV Premier |
08′ |
Roc City Elite White |
Ice Works |
114 |
10:40 AM |
NESV Sec |
08′ |
Providence Hockey Club |
Eels White |
115 |
12:00 PM |
NESV Premier |
08′ Elite |
Chill Hockey Club |
Vermont Premier Hockey |
116 |
12:20 PM |
NESV Sec |
07′ Elite |
Navan Grads Black |
SAQ Performance |
117 |
1:40 PM |
NESV Premier |
07′ |
Long Island Arrows |
Hockey Development 360 |
118 |
2:00 PM |
NESV Sec |
07′ Elite |
Chill Hockey Club |
Ohio Prospects Elite |
119 |
3:20 PM |
NESV Premier |
07′ |
Little Rhody Hockey |
PAL Islanders |
120 |
3:40 PM |
NESV Sec |
07′ |
Roc City Elite Black |
Ohio Prospects Blue |
121 |
5:00 PM |
NESV Premier |
08′ Elite |
Reider Hockey Elite |
Little Rhody Hockey Elite |
122 |
5:20 PM |
NESV Sec |
08′ |
Providence Hockey Club |
Ice Works |
123 |
6:40 PM |
NESV Premier |
08′ Elite |
V Hockey |
Ohio Prospects Elite |
124 |
7:00 PM |
NESV Sec |
08′ |
Top Shelf |
Reider Hockey |
125 |
8:20 PM |
NESV Premier |
08′ Elite |
Navan Grads Hockey |
Hockey Development 360 |
126 |
8:40 PM |
NESV Sec |
08′ |
NH Knights |
Michigan Elite |
127 |
8:40 AM |
Thayer |
08′ |
Team One |
Top Speed Hockey |
128 |
10:20 AM |
Thayer |
07′ |
Reider Hockey |
Eels National |
129 |
12:00 PM |
Thayer |
07′ Elite |
EC Militia U16 Elite |
RSG Selects Elite |
130 |
1:40 PM |
Thayer |
08′ |
Reider Hockey 2 |
Eels Warriors |
131 |
3:20 PM |
Thayer |
08′ |
Townshend Hockey |
Roc City Black |
132 |
5:00 PM |
Thayer |
07′ |
Townshend Hockey |
Eels Green |
133 |
6:40 PM |
Thayer |
08′ |
Eels White |
Team One |
134 |
7:00 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 1 |
07′ |
Atlantic Coast Hockey White |
Boston Hockey Club |
135 |
7:10 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 2 |
07′ |
TBA 07′ |
Atlantic Coast Hockey Red |
136 |
7:20 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
Atlantic Coast Hockey Black |
Boston Jr Blues |
137 |
8:40 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 1 |
08′ Elite |
Pinnacle Hockey |
EC Militia |
138 |
8:50 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 2 |
08′ Elite |
Atlantic Coast Hockey Black |
Polar Selects Elite |
139 |
9:00 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 3 |
08′ Elite |
OHC |
Boston Jr Blues |
140 |
10:20 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 1 |
07′ |
Atlantic Coast Hockey Blue |
Boston Jr. Whalers |
141 |
10:30 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 2 |
08′ |
PHA |
Edingers Edge |
142 |
10:40 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
Atlantic Coast Hockey Purple |
Boston Jr. Whalers Orange |
143 |
12:00 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 1 |
07′ |
Atlantic Coast Hockey White |
Florida Alliance |
144 |
12:10 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 2 |
08′ |
RAD Elite Black |
Boston Jr. Whalers |
145 |
12:20 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 3 |
07′ |
PHA |
Westchester Warriors |
146 |
1:40 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 1 |
07′ |
Boston Hockey Club |
Prospects Hockey |
147 |
1:50 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 2 |
08′ Elite |
Team Real Speed |
NS Sharks Elite |
148 |
2:00 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
Maskin Hockey |
Boston Jr Blues |
149 |
3:20 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 1 |
08′ |
SC United |
NS Sharks |
150 |
3:30 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 2 |
08′ |
Atlantic Coast Hockey Blue |
RAD Elite White |
151 |
3:40 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 3 |
08′ Elite |
Atlantic Coast Hockey Black |
Boston Jr Blues |
152 |
5:00 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 1 |
08′ |
Atlantic Coast Hockey Red |
Gotta Hockey |
153 |
5:10 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 2 |
07′ |
TBA 07′ |
Parkers Army |
154 |
5:20 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 3 |
07′ |
Atlantic Coast Hockey Red |
NJ Anchors |
155 |
6:40 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 1 |
08′ Elite |
Boston Hockey Club Black |
EC Militia |
156 |
6:50 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 2 |
07′ |
Boston Knights |
HTI Stars |
157 |
7:00 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 3 |
08′ |
RAD Elite Black |
Edingers Edge |
158 |
8:20 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 1 |
08′ |
4×6 Hockey |
Mole HC |
159 |
8:30 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 2 |
07′ Elite |
Atlantic Coast Hockey Black |
Boston Jr. Whalers Black |
160 |
8:40 AM |
Canton Sportsplex |
08′ |
PPH Prospects |
Fish Tanks |
161 |
10:20 AM |
Canton Sportsplex |
07′ |
Fish Tanks |
Messier Selects |
162 |
12:00 PM |
Canton Sportsplex |
08′ |
Boston Jr. Terriers Red |
Messier Selects |
163 |
1:40 PM |
Canton Sportsplex |
07′ |
Boston Jr. Terriers |
Eels Black |
164 |
3:20 PM |
Canton Sportsplex |
08′ |
Boston Jr. Terriers White |
Eels Gold |
165 |
5:00 PM |
Canton Sportsplex |
08′ |
Florida Dragons |
Vermont Flames |
Junior Chowder Cup Saturday Schedule July 29th , 2023 |
166 |
7:00 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
07′ Elite |
NorthStar Elite Green |
The BMG |
167 |
7:10 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ |
Messier Selects |
Westchester Warriors |
168 |
7:20 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
08′ Elite |
Coaches Choice Elite Blue |
EC Militia |
169 |
8:40 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
07′ Elite |
NorthStar Elite White |
Beantown Total Performance |
170 |
8:50 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
All American Prospects |
CWE Elite Red |
171 |
9:00 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
07′ |
South Shore Kings Gold |
Roc City Elite Silver |
172 |
10:20 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
08′ Elite |
CHE |
NorthStar Elite Green |
173 |
10:30 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
Team Real Speed |
CWE Elite White |
174 |
10:40 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
08′ Elite |
Torres Hockey |
NorthStar Elite White |
175 |
12:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
08′ Elite |
Jr. Teddies |
All American Prospects Red |
176 |
12:10 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
08′ Elite |
NS Sharks Elite |
National Hockey Prospects |
177 |
12:20 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
08′ Elite |
CWE Elite Grey |
Roc City Elite Red |
178 |
1:40 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
08′ Elite |
All American Prospects White |
CWE Elite Red |
179 |
1:50 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
NH Knights |
Tropics |
180 |
2:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
07′ Elite |
GBL Bruins |
Quebec Prospects |
181 |
3:20 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
08′ |
South Shore Kings Green |
Michigan Elite |
182 |
3:30 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
North Star Elite Silver |
Jr. Teddies |
183 |
3:40 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
07′ Elite |
Torres Hockey |
EHG |
184 |
5:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
08′ |
EHG |
Roc City Elite Silver |
185 |
5:10 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
08′ Elite |
NorthStar Elite Black |
Cape Cod Whalers |
186 |
5:20 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
08′ |
Power Play Hockey |
Jr. Teddies Black |
187 |
6:40 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
07′ |
NorthStar Elite Grey |
Coaches Choice Black |
188 |
6:50 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
NorthStar Elite Black |
Team Five Hole Hockey |
189 |
7:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
07′ Elite |
NH Knights |
GBL Bruins |
190 |
8:20 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
07′ Elite |
Navan Grads Hockey Blue |
Roc City Elite Red |
191 |
8:30 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
NS Sharks Elite |
RSG Selects Elite |
192 |
8:40 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
08′ |
Green Mountain Exposure |
NH Knights |
193 |
7:00 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ |
Fish Tanks |
Messier Selects |
194 |
7:10 AM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
07′ |
Northeastern Selects |
Green Mountain Exposure |
195 |
8:40 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
07′ Elite |
The Steel |
Coaches Choice Teal |
196 |
8:50 AM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
07′ Elite |
Rapid Hockey Quebec |
Oakland Grizzlies |
197 |
10:20 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ Elite |
Top Shelf Hockey |
Performance Hockey Group |
198 |
10:30 AM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
07′ Elite |
Rapid Hockey NAHC |
101% Always |
199 |
12:00 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ Elite |
Team Real Speed |
KMG Hockey |
200 |
12:10 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
08′ |
Rapid Hockey Development |
Top Shelf |
201 |
1:40 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ Elite |
NorthStar Elite Silver |
DevCo Hockey Red |
202 |
1:50 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
08′ Elite |
The Steel |
101% Always |
203 |
3:20 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ Elite |
Next Stage Hockey |
Top Speed Hockey Elite |
204 |
3:30 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
08′ Elite |
Fleet Hockey Club |
DevCo Hockey Black |
205 |
5:00 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ Elite |
Evolve Hockey |
Top Notch Hockey |
206 |
5:10 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
07′ |
Power Play Hockey North |
RSG Selects |
207 |
6:40 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
07′ |
HTI Stars |
Boston Jr. Whalers |
208 |
6:50 PM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
07′ |
Ohio Prospects Blue |
Eels National |
209 |
8:20 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ |
Edingers Edge |
Boston Jr. Whalers |
210 |
7:00 AM |
NESV Premier |
07′ |
Roc City Elite Black |
Reider Hockey |
211 |
7:20 AM |
NESV Sec |
07′ |
Roc City Elite White |
Long Island Arrows |
212 |
8:40 AM |
NESV Premier |
07′ Elite |
SAQ Performance |
Chill Hockey Club |
213 |
9:00 AM |
NESV Sec |
08′ |
Roc City Black |
Reider Hockey 2 |
214 |
10:20 AM |
NESV Premier |
08′ Elite |
V Hockey |
Reider Hockey Elite |
215 |
10:40 AM |
NESV Sec |
08′ Elite |
Ohio Prospects Elite |
Little Rhody Hockey Elite |
216 |
12:00 PM |
NESV Premier |
08′ |
Roc City Elite White |
Providence Hockey Club |
217 |
12:20 PM |
NESV Sec |
08′ |
Reider Hockey |
NorthStar Elite Grey |
218 |
1:40 PM |
NESV Premier |
08′ |
Team One |
Ice Works |
219 |
2:00 PM |
NESV Sec |
07′ Elite |
Navan Grads Black |
Chill Hockey Club |
220 |
3:20 PM |
NESV Premier |
07′ Elite |
Ohio Prospects Elite |
SAQ Performance |
221 |
3:40 PM |
NESV Sec |
07′ Elite |
Team Real Speed |
Beantown Total Performance |
222 |
5:00 PM |
NESV Premier |
08′ Elite |
Navan Grads Hockey |
Vermont Premier Hockey |
223 |
5:20 PM |
NESV Sec |
07′ |
RI Rebels White |
Eels Green |
224 |
6:40 PM |
NESV Premier |
08′ Elite |
Chill Hockey Club |
Hockey Development 360 |
225 |
7:00 PM |
NESV Sec |
07′ |
Top Speed Hockey White |
PAL Islanders |
226 |
8:20 PM |
NESV Premier |
07′ |
RI Rebels Black |
Hockey Development 360 |
227 |
8:40 AM |
Thayer |
08′ |
Eels White |
Top Speed Hockey |
228 |
10:20 AM |
Thayer |
07′ Elite |
EC Militia U16 Elite |
NS Sharks Elite |
229 |
12:00 PM |
Thayer |
07′ |
NE Freezers |
Eels Black |
230 |
1:40 PM |
Thayer |
08′ |
Eels Warriors |
Townshend Hockey |
231 |
3:20 PM |
Thayer |
07′ |
Roc City Elite Cream |
Townshend Hockey |
232 |
5:00 PM |
Thayer |
08′ |
Eels Gold |
Vermont Flames |
233 |
6:40 PM |
Thayer |
07′ Elite |
Performance Hockey Group |
Suda Hockey |
234 |
8:20 PM |
Thayer |
07′ Elite |
EC Militia U16 Elite |
DevCO Hockey Elite |
235 |
7:00 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 1 |
07′ |
Florida Alliance |
Boston Hockey Club |
236 |
7:10 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 2 |
07′ |
Parkers Army |
Atlantic Coast Hockey Red |
237 |
7:20 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
Hockey Wise |
Atlantic Coast Hockey Purple |
238 |
8:40 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 1 |
08′ Elite |
Boston Hockey Club Black |
Pinnacle Hockey |
239 |
8:50 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 2 |
07′ |
Prospects Hockey |
Atlantic Coast Hockey White |
240 |
9:00 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 3 |
07′ |
NJ Anchors |
TBA 07′ |
241 |
10:20 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 1 |
08′ Elite |
Polar Selects Elite |
Boston Jr Blues |
242 |
10:30 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 2 |
07′ |
Fish Tanks |
PHA |
243 |
10:40 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
Boston Jr. Whalers Orange |
Sixty Hockey Development |
244 |
12:00 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 1 |
08′ |
RAD Elite White |
SC United |
245 |
12:10 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 2 |
08′ |
PHA |
RAD Elite Black |
246 |
12:20 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
Boston Jr. Whalers Black |
Boston Jr Blues |
247 |
1:40 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 1 |
07′ |
Boston Knights |
Boston Jr. Whalers |
248 |
1:50 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 2 |
07′ |
HTI Stars |
Atlantic Coast Hockey Blue |
249 |
2:00 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 3 |
08′ |
Mole HC |
Gotta Hockey |
250 |
3:20 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 1 |
08′ |
NS Sharks |
Atlantic Coast Hockey Blue |
251 |
3:30 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 2 |
08′ |
4×6 Hockey |
Atlantic Coast Hockey Red |
252 |
3:40 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 3 |
07′ |
Strong Island Ice Hockey |
Relm Sports |
253 |
5:00 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 1 |
07′ Elite |
Maskin Hockey |
Atlantic Coast Hockey Black |
254 |
5:10 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 2 |
08′ Elite |
OHC |
Atlantic Coast Hockey Black |
255 |
5:20 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 3 |
07′ |
Florida Alliance |
Prospects Hockey |
256 |
6:40 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 1 |
07′ |
Boston Knights |
Atlantic Coast Hockey Blue |
257 |
6:50 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 2 |
07′ |
Alpha Hockey |
FCA Maryland |
258 |
7:00 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 3 |
08′ |
NS Sharks |
RAD Elite White |
259 |
8:20 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 1 |
08′ |
SC United |
Atlantic Coast Hockey Blue |
260 |
8:30 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 2 |
07′ Elite |
Sixty Hockey Development |
Atlantic Coast Hockey Purple |
261 |
8:40 PM |
Lovell Arena Rink 3 |
08′ |
Mole HC |
Atlantic Coast Hockey Red |
262 |
8:40 AM |
Canton Sportsplex |
08′ |
Boston Jr. Terriers White |
Florida Dragons |
263 |
10:20 AM |
Canton Sportsplex |
08′ |
Boston Jr. Terriers Red |
PPH Prospects |
264 |
12:00 PM |
Canton Sportsplex |
07′ |
Boston Jr. Terriers |
Top Speed Hockey Blue |
265 |
1:40 PM |
Canton Sportsplex |
08′ |
Boston Jr. Terriers White |
Vermont Flames |
266 |
3:20 PM |
Canton Sportsplex |
07′ |
Little Rhody Hockey |
Yetis |
267 |
5:00 PM |
Canton Sportsplex |
07′ |
Boston Jr. Terriers |
NE Freezers |
Playoffs Sunday July 30th, 2023 |
08′ Elite Division |
268 |
7:00 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 2 |
08′ Elite |
Bracket 11A Winner |
Bracket 10B Winner (G1) |
269 |
7:10 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 3 |
08′ Elite |
Bracket 6B Winner |
Bracket 11B Winner (G2) |
270 |
7:00 AM |
Rodman NHL |
08′ Elite |
Bracket 3B Winner |
Bracket 7B Winner (G3) |
271 |
7:10 AM |
Rodman Olympic |
08′ Elite |
Bracket 4B Winner |
Bracket 5B Winner (G4) |
272 |
7:00 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ Elite |
Bracket 1B Winner |
Bracket 8B Winner (G5) |
273 |
7:10 AM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
08′ Elite |
Bracket 2B Winner |
Bracket 9B Winner (G6) |
274 |
7:00 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
08′ Elite |
Bracket 8A Winner |
Bracket 9A Winner (G7) |
275 |
9:00 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 2 |
08′ Elite |
Bracket 7A Winner |
Game 1 Winner (G8) |
276 |
9:10 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 3 |
08′ Elite |
Bracket 6A Winner |
Game 2 Winner (G9) |
277 |
9:00 AM |
Rodman NHL |
08′ Elite |
Bracket 5A Winner |
Game 3 Winner (G10) |
278 |
9:10 AM |
Rodman Olympic |
08′ Elite |
Bracket 2A Winner |
Game 4 Winner (G11) |
279 |
9:00 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ Elite |
Bracket 3A Winner |
Game 5 Winner (G12) |
280 |
9:10 AM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
08′ Elite |
Bracket 4A Winner |
Game 6 Winner (G13) |
281 |
9:10 AM |
NESV Sec |
08′ Elite |
Bracket 1A Winner |
Game 10A Winner (G14) |
QuarterFinals |
282 |
11:10 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
08′ Elite |
Game 11 Winner |
Game 10 Winner (G15) |
283 |
11:00 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ Elite |
Game 12 Winner |
Game 13 Winner (G16) |
284 |
12:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
08′ Elite |
Game 7 Winner |
Game 9 Winner (G17) |
285 |
12:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
08′ Elite |
Game 14 Winner ` |
Game 8 Winner (G18) |
Semi-Finals |
286 |
2:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
08′ Elite |
Game 15 Winner |
Game 16 Winner (G19) |
287 |
2:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
08′ Elite |
Game 18 Winner |
Game 17 Winner (G20) |
Championship Game |
288 |
4:10 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
08′ Elite |
Game 19 Winner |
Game 20 Winner (21) |
07′ Elite Division |
289 |
7:00 AM |
NESV Premier |
07′ Elite |
Bracket 11A Winner |
Bracket 10B Winner (G1) |
290 |
7:10 AM |
NESV Sec |
07′ Elite |
Bracket 1B Winner |
Bracket 11B Winner (G2) |
291 |
8:00 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 2 |
07′ Elite |
Bracket 2B Winner |
Bracket 9B Winner (G3) |
292 |
8:10 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
Bracket 3B Winner |
Bracket 8B Winner (G4) |
293 |
8:00 AM |
NESV Premier |
07′ Elite |
Bracket 5B Winner |
Bracket 6B Winner (G6) |
294 |
8:10 AM |
NESV Sec |
07′ Elite |
Bracket 4A Winner |
Bracket 10A Winner (G7) |
295 |
8:00 AM |
Rodman NHL |
07′ Elite |
Bracket 8A Winner |
Bracket 9A Winner (G8) |
296 |
9:00 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
07′ Elite |
Bracket 4B Winner |
Bracket 7B Winner (G5) |
297 |
10:00 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 2 |
07′ Elite |
Bracket 1A Winner |
Game 3 Winner (G9) |
298 |
10:10 AM |
Lovell Arena Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
Bracket 2A Winner |
Game 4 Winner (G10) |
299 |
11:00 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
07′ Elite |
Bracket 5A Winner |
Game 5 Winner (G11) |
300 |
9:00 AM |
NESV Premier |
07′ Elite |
Bracket 6A Winner |
Game 1 Winner (G12) |
301 |
10:00 AM |
NESV Premier |
07′ Elite |
Bracket 3A Winner |
Game 2 Winner (G13) |
302 |
10:10 AM |
NESV Sec |
07′ Elite |
Bracket 7A Winner |
Game 6 Winner (G14) |
QuarterFinals |
303 |
11:00 PM |
NESV Premier |
07′ Elite |
Game 7 Winner |
Game 12 Winner (G15) |
304 |
12:10 PM |
NESV Premier |
07′ Elite |
Game 13 Winner |
Game 14 Winner (G16) |
305 |
1:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
07′ Elite |
Game 9 Winner |
Game 8 Winner (G17) |
306 |
1:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
Game 10 Winner |
Game 11Winner (G18) |
Semi-Finals |
307 |
3:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
07′ Elite |
Game 17 Winner |
Game 16 Winner (G19) |
308 |
3:00 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ Elite |
Game 18 Winner |
Game 15 Winner (G20) |
Championship Game |
309 |
5:10 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
07′ Elite |
Game 19 Winner |
Game 20 Winner (G21) |
07′ Division |
310 |
7:00 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ |
Bracket 5 Winner |
Bracket 12 Winner (G1) |
311 |
8:00 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
07′ |
Bracket 6 Winner |
Bracket 11 Winner (G2) |
312 |
8:10 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
07′ |
Bracket 7 Winner |
Bracket 10 Winner (G3) |
313 |
8:00 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ |
Bracket 8 Winner |
Bracket 9 Winner (G4) |
QuarterFinals |
314 |
9:10 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
07′ |
Bracket 1 Winner |
Game 1 Winner (G5) |
315 |
9:00 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ |
Bracket 4 Winner |
Game 2 Winner (G6) |
316 |
10:00 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 |
07′ |
Bracket 3 Winner |
Game 3 Winner (G7) |
317 |
10:00 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ |
Bracket 2 Winner |
Game 4 Winner (G8) |
Semi-Finals |
318 |
11:00 AM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 |
07′ |
Game 5 Winner |
Game 6 Winner (G9) |
319 |
12:10 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
07′ |
Game 7 Winner |
Game 8 Winner (G10) |
Championship Game |
320 |
2:10 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
07′ |
Game 9 Winner |
Game 10 Winner (11) |
08′ Division |
321 |
8:00 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ |
Bracket 6 Winner |
Bracket 8B Winner (G1) |
322 |
8:10 AM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
08′ |
Bracket 7 Winner |
Bracket 10 Winner (G2) |
323 |
8:10 AM |
Rodman Olympic |
08′ |
Bracket 8A Winner |
Bracket 9 Winner (G3) |
QuarterFinals |
324 |
10:00 AM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ |
Bracket 1 Winner |
Game 1 Winner (G4) |
325 |
10:10 AM |
Canton Ice House Blue |
08′ |
Bracket 2 Winner |
Game 2 Winner (G5) |
326 |
10:00 AM |
Rodman NHL |
08′ |
Bracket 3 Winner |
Game 3 Winner (G6) |
327 |
10:10 AM |
Rodman Olympic |
08′ |
Bracket 4 Winner |
Bracket 5 Winner (G7) |
Semi-Finals |
328 |
12:00 PM |
Canton Ice House Red |
08′ |
Game 4 Winner |
Game 5 Winner (G8) |
329 |
1:10 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
08′ |
Game 6 Winner |
Game 7 Winner (G9) |
Championship Game |
330 |
3:10 PM |
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 |
08′ |
Game 8 Winner |
Game 9 Winner (G10) |